naturahof

Kontakt

  • Adresse:
    Naturahof AG Burst 1
    CH-9467 Frümsen
  • Telefon: +41 (0)81 785 16 64
  • Fax: +41 (0)81 740 18 93
  • Email: info@naturahof.ch

Tourenplan

2018

   
Ort Liefertag Lieferdaten 
Almens Mittwoch 25.4./8.5./23.5./6.6./20.6./4.7./18.7./1.8./15.8./29.8./12.9./26.9./10.10./24.10.
Azmoos Mittwoch 18.4./2.5./16.5./30.5./13.6./27.6./11.7./25.7./8.8./22.8./5.9./19.9./3.10./17.10. 
Bad Ragaz Montag 16.4./30.4./14.5/28.5./11.6./26.6./9.7./23.7./6.8./20.8./3.9./17.9./1.10./15.10.
Balzers Dienstag 17.4./1.5./15.5./29.5./12.6./26.6./10.7./24.7./7.8./21.8./4.9./18.9./2.10./16.10.
Berschis Donnerstag 26.4./9.5./24.5./7.6./21.6./5.7./19.7./2.8./16.8./30.8./13.9./27.9./11.10./25.10.
Bonaduz Donnerstag 19.4./3.5./17.5./31.5./14.6./28.6./12.7./26.7./9.8./23.8./6.9./20.9./4.10./18.10.
Buchs 1 Montag 23.4./7.5./19.5./4.6./18.6./2.7./16.7./30.7./13.8./27.8./10.9./24.9./8.10./22.10.
Buchs 2 Dienstag 24.4./7.5./22.5./5.6./19.6./3.7./17.7./31.7./14.8./26.8./11.9./25.9./9.10./23.10.
Cazis Donnerstag 19.4./3.5./17.5./31.5./14.6./28.6./12.7./26.7./9.8./23.8./6.9./20.9./4.10./18.10.
*Chur 1 Freitag 20.4./4.5./18.5./1.6./15.6./29.6./13.7./27.7./10.8./24.8./7.9./21.9./5.10./19.10.
*Chur 2 Dienstag 24.4./7.5./22.5./5.6./19.6./3.7./17.7./31.7./14.8./26.8./11.9./25.9./9.10./23.10.
*Chur 3 Freitag 27.4./11.5./25.5./8.6./22.6./6.7./20.7./3.8./17.8./31.8./14.9./28.9./12.10./26.10.
*Chur 4 Dienstag 17.4./1.5./15.5./29.5./12.6./26.6./10.7./24.7./7.8./21.8./4.9./18.9./2.10./16.10.
Eichberg Montag 23.4./7.5./19.5./4.6./18.6./2.7./16.7./30.7./13.8./27.8./10.9./24.9./8.10./22.10.
Ems Donnerstag 26.4./9.5./24.5./7.6./21.6./5.7./19.7./2.8./16.8./30.8./13.9./27.9./11.10./25.10.
Eschen Donnerstag 19.4./3.5./17.5./31.5./14.6./28.6./12.7./26.7./9.8./23.8./6.9./20.9./4.10./18.10.
Falera Freitag 20.4./4.5./18.5./1.6./15.6./29.6./13.7./27.7./10.8./24.8./7.9./21.9./5.10./19.10. 
Felsberg Donnerstag 26.4./9.5./24.5./7.6./21.6./5.7./19.7./2.8./16.8./30.8./13.9./27.9./11.10./25.10.
Fideris Mittwoch 18.4./2.5./16.5./30.5./13.6./27.6./11.7./25.7./8.8./22.8./5.9./19.9./3.10./17.10.
Fläsch Montag  16.4./30.4./14.5/28.5./11.6./26.6./9.7./23.7./6.8./20.8./3.9./17.9./1.10./15.10.
Flims, Flims-Waldhaus Freitag 20.4./4.5./18.5./1.6./15.6./29.6./13.7./27.7./10.8./24.8./7.9./21.9./5.10./19.10.
Flums Donnerstag 26.4./9.5./24.5./7.6./21.6./5.7./19.7./2.8./16.8./30.8./13.9./27.9./11.10./25.10.
Frümsen Montag 23.4./7.5./19.5./4.6./18.6./2.7./16.7./30.7./13.8./27.8./10.9./24.9./8.10./22.10.
Fürstenau/-bruck Mittwoch 25.4./8.5./23.5./6.6./20.6./4.7./18.7./1.8./15.8./29.8./12.9./26.9./10.10./24.10.
Gamprin Dienstag 24.4./7.5./22.5./5.6./19.6./3.7./17.7./31.7./14.8./26.8./11.9./25.9./9.10./23.10. 
Gams Montag 23.4./7.5./19.5./4.6./18.6./2.7./16.7./30.7./13.8./27.8./10.9./24.9./8.10./22.10. 
Grabs Montag 23.4./7.5./19.5./4.6./18.6./2.7./16.7./30.7./13.8./27.8./10.9./24.9./8.10./22.10.
Grüsch Mittwoch 18.4./2.5./16.5./30.5./13.6./27.6./11.7./25.7./8.8./22.8./5.9./19.9./3.10./17.10.
Haag Dienstag 24.4./7.5./22.5./5.6./19.6./3.7./17.7./31.7./14.8./26.8./11.9./25.9./9.10./23.10.
Haldenstein Freitag 20.4./4.5./18.5./1.6./15.6./29.6./13.7./27.7./10.8./24.8./7.9./21.9./5.10./19.10.
Heiligkreuz Mittwoch 25.4./8.5./23.5./6.6./20.6./4.7./18.7./1.8./15.8./29.8./12.9./26.9./10.10./24.10.
Igis Freitag 27.4./11.5./25.5./8.6./22.6./6.7./20.7./3.8./17.8./31.8./14.9./28.9./12.10./26.10.
Jenaz Mittwoch 18.4./2.5./16.5./30.5./13.6./27.6./11.7./25.7./8.8./22.8./5.9./19.9./3.10./17.10.
Jenins Freitag 27.4./11.5./25.5./8.6./22.6./6.7./20.7./3.8./17.8./31.8./14.9./28.9./12.10./26.10.
Kriessern Montag 23.4./7.5./19.5./4.6./18.6./2.7./16.7./30.7./13.8./27.8./10.9./24.9./8.10./22.10.
Küblis Mittwoch 18.4./2.5./16.5./30.5./13.6./27.6./11.7./25.7./8.8./22.8./5.9./19.9./3.10./17.10.
Laax Freitag 20.4./4.5./18.5./1.6./15.6./29.6./13.7./27.7./10.8./24.8./7.9./21.9./5.10./19.10. 
Landquart Freitag 27.4./11.5./25.5./8.6./22.6./6.7./20.7./3.8./17.8./31.8./14.9./28.9./12.10./26.10. 
Lienz Montag 23.4./7.5./19.5./4.6./18.6./2.7./16.7./30.7./13.8./27.8./10.9./24.9./8.10./22.10. 
Maienfeld Montag 16.4./30.4./14.5/28.5./11.6./26.6./9.7./23.7./6.8./20.8./3.9./17.9./1.10./15.10.
Malans Freitag 27.4./11.5./25.5./8.6./22.6./6.7./20.7./3.8./17.8./31.8./14.9./28.9./12.10./26.10.
Mastrils Freitag 27.4./11.5./25.5./8.6./22.6./6.7./20.7./3.8./17.8./31.8./14.9./28.9./12.10./26.10.
Mauren Donnerstag 19.4./3.5./17.5./31.5./14.6./28.6./12.7./26.7./9.8./23.8./6.9./20.9./4.10./18.10.
Mels Mittwoch 25.4./8.5./23.5./6.6./20.6./4.7./18.7./1.8./15.8./29.8./12.9./26.9./10.10./24.10. 
Mols Donnerstag 26.4./9.5./24.5./7.6./21.6./5.7./19.7./2.8./16.8./30.8./13.9./27.9./11.10./25.10.
Montlingen Montag 23.4./7.5./19.5./4.6./18.6./2.7./16.7./30.7./13.8./27.8./10.9./24.9./8.10./22.10. 
Murg Donnerstag 26.4./9.5./24.5./7.6./21.6./5.7./19.7./2.8./16.8./30.8./13.9./27.9./11.10./25.10. 
Murschetg Freitag 20.4./4.5./18.5./1.6./15.6./29.6./13.7./27.7./10.8./24.8./7.9./21.9./5.10./19.10.
Nendeln Donnerstag 19.4./3.5./17.5./31.5./14.6./28.6./12.7./26.7./9.8./23.8./6.9./20.9./4.10./18.10.
Oberschan Mittwoch 18.4./2.5./16.5./30.5./13.6./27.6./11.7./25.7./8.8./22.8./5.9./19.9./3.10./17.10.
Paspels Mittwoch 25.4./8.5./23.5./6.6./20.6./4.7./18.7./1.8./15.8./29.8./12.9./26.9./10.10./24.10.
Pfäfers Montag  16.4./30.4./14.5/28.5./11.6./26.6./9.7./23.7./6.8./20.8./3.9./17.9./1.10./15.10.
Planken Donnerstag 19.4./3.5./17.5./31.5./14.6./28.6./12.7./26.7./9.8./23.8./6.9./20.9./4.10./18.10.
Plons Mittwoch 25.4./8.5./23.5./6.6./20.6./4.7./18.7./1.8./15.8./29.8./12.9./26.9./10.10./24.10. 
Quarten  Donnerstag 26.4./9.5./24.5./7.6./21.6./5.7./19.7./2.8./16.8./30.8./13.9./27.9./11.10./25.10.
Reichenau  Donnerstag 19.4./3.5./17.5./31.5./14.6./28.6./12.7./26.7./9.8./23.8./6.9./20.9./4.10./18.10.
Rhäzüns Donnerstag 19.4./3.5./17.5./31.5./14.6./28.6./12.7./26.7./9.8./23.8./6.9./20.9./4.10./18.10.
Rodels/Pratval  Mittwoch 25.4./8.5./23.5./6.6./20.6./4.7./18.7./1.8./15.8./29.8./12.9./26.9./10.10./24.10.
Rothenbrunnen  Donnerstag 19.4./3.5./17.5./31.5./14.6./28.6./12.7./26.7./9.8./23.8./6.9./20.9./4.10./18.10.
Ruggell  Dienstag 24.4./7.5./22.5./5.6./19.6./3.7./17.7./31.7./14.8./26.8./11.9./25.9./9.10./23.10.
Rüti  Montag 23.4./7.5./19.5./4.6./18.6./2.7./16.7./30.7./13.8./27.8./10.9./24.9./8.10./22.10.
Saas  Mittwoch  18.4./2.5./16.5./30.5./13.6./27.6./11.7./25.7./8.8./22.8./5.9./19.9./3.10./17.10.
Salez Montag 23.4./7.5./19.5./4.6./18.6./2.7./16.7./30.7./13.8./27.8./10.9./24.9./8.10./22.10.
Sargans  Mittwoch 18.4./2.5./16.5./30.5./13.6./27.6./11.7./25.7./8.8./22.8./5.9./19.9./3.10./17.10.
Sax Montag  23.4./7.5./19.5./4.6./18.6./2.7./16.7./30.7./13.8./27.8./10.9./24.9./8.10./22.10.
Schaan  Donnerstag 19.4./3.5./17.5./31.5./14.6./28.6./12.7./26.7./9.8./23.8./6.9./20.9./4.10./18.10.
Schaanwald  Dienstag 24.4./7.5./22.5./5.6./19.6./3.7./17.7./31.7./14.8./26.8./11.9./25.9./9.10./23.10.
Scharans  Mittwoch 25.4./8.5./23.5./6.6./20.6./4.7./18.7./1.8./15.8./29.8./12.9./26.9./10.10./24.10.
Schellenberg Dienstag 24.4./7.5./22.5./5.6./19.6./3.7./17.7./31.7./14.8./26.8./11.9./25.9./9.10./23.10.
Schiers  Mittwoch 18.4./2.5./16.5./30.5./13.6./27.6./11.7./25.7./8.8./22.8./5.9./19.9./3.10./17.10. 
Seewis-Dorf Mittwoch .18.4./2.5./16.5./30.5./13.6./27.6./11.7./25.7./8.8./22.8./5.9./19.9./3.10./17.10. 
Sennwald  Montag 23.4./7.5./19.5./4.6./18.6./2.7./16.7./30.7./13.8./27.8./10.9./24.9./8.10./22.10.
Sevelen  Mittwoch 25.4./8.5./23.5./6.6./20.6./4.7./18.7./1.8./15.8./29.8./12.9./26.9./10.10./24.10.
Sils im Domleschg  Mittwoch 25.4./8.5./23.5./6.6./20.6./4.7./18.7./1.8./15.8./29.8./12.9./26.9./10.10./24.10.
Tamins  Donnerstag 19.4./3.5./17.5./31.5./14.6./28.6./12.7./26.7./9.8./23.8./6.9./20.9./4.10./18.10.
Thusis Mittwoch 25.4./8.5./23.5./6.6./20.6./4.7./18.7./1.8./15.8./29.8./12.9./26.9./10.10./24.10.
Triesen  Donnerstag 26.4./9.5./24.5./7.6./21.6./5.7./19.7./2.8./16.8./30.8./13.9./27.9./11.10./25.10.
Triesenberg Dienstag 17.4./1.5./15.5./29.5./12.6./26.6./10.7./24.7./7.8./21.8./4.9./18.9./2.10./16.10.
Trimmis Freitag 20.4./4.5./18.5./1.6./15.6./29.6./13.7./27.7./10.8./24.8./7.9./21.9./5.10./19.10. 
Trin-Digg, Trin-Mulin  Freitag 20.4./4.5./18.5./1.6./15.6./29.6./13.7./27.7./10.8./24.8./7.9./21.9./5.10./19.10. 
Trübbach  Mittwoch 18.4./2.5./16.5./30.5./13.6./27.6./11.7./25.7./8.8./22.8./5.9./19.9./3.10./17.10.
Tscherlach Donnerstag 26.4./9.5./24.5./7.6./21.6./5.7./19.7./2.8./16.8./30.8./13.9./27.9./11.10./25.10.
Unterfaz Freitag 20.4./4.5./18.5./1.6./15.6./29.6./13.7./27.7./10.8./24.8./7.9./21.9./5.10./19.10.
Unterterzen  Donnerstag 26.4./9.5./24.5./7.6./21.6./5.7./19.7./2.8./16.8./30.8./13.9./27.9./11.10./25.10.
Vaduz Dienstag 17.4./1.5./15.5./29.5./12.6./26.6./10.7./24.7./7.8./21.8./4.9./18.9./2.10./16.10. 
Valens  Montag  16.4./30.4./14.5/28.5./11.6./26.6./9.7./23.7./6.8./20.8./3.9./17.9./1.10./15.10.
Vasön Montag 16.4./30.4./14.5/28.5./11.6./26.6./9.7./23.7./6.8./20.8./3.9./17.9./1.10./15.10.
Vättis  Montag  16.4./30.4./14.5/28.5./11.6./26.6./9.7./23.7./6.8./20.8./3.9./17.9./1.10./15.10.
Vilters  Montag 16.4./30.4./14.5/28.5./11.6./26.6./9.7./23.7./6.8./20.8./3.9./17.9./1.10./15.10.
Walenstadt  Donnerstag 26.4./9.5./24.5./7.6./21.6./5.7./19.7./2.8./16.8./30.8./13.9./27.9./11.10./25.10.
Wangs  Montag 16.4./30.4./14.5/28.5./11.6./26.6./9.7./23.7./6.8./20.8./3.9./17.9./1.10./15.10.
Weite  Mittwoch 18.4./2.5./16.5./30.5./13.6./27.6./11.7./25.7./8.8./22.8./5.9./19.9./3.10./17.10.
Zizers Freitag 27.4./11.5./25.5./8.6./22.6./6.7./20.7./3.8./17.8./31.8./14.9./28.9./12.10./26.10.









































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































































*Chur - siehe Strasseneinteilung

 

Rezepte Tipps
leckere Rezepte

pic1
Mehr...